Åbningstider

Mandag 09.30-19.30
Tirsdag 09.00-19.30
Onsdag 10.30-19.30
Torsdag 09.00-19.30
Fredag 10.00-20.00
Lør- og søndag 9.00-15.00

 

Book tid online eller ring : 26 21 70 62.

 

Googlemap: Klik her

a